Polecamy
|
Łada Biłgoraj >> II LWJM >> sezon 2023/2024
Wyniki >> II LWJM grupa 2 >> sezon 2023/2024
Kolejka 1 - 15 sierpnia
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0-3 Chełmianka Chełm 22 sierpnia, 13:30
Unia Hrubieszów 4-3 Vrotcovia Lublin 23 sierpnia, 13:00
Sygnał Lublin 4-0 LZS Krężnica Jara 15 sierpnia, 14:00
Widok Lublin 8-1 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 30 sierpnia, 17:00
Kolejka 2 - 19-20 sierpnia
Chełmianka Chełm 0-0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 19 sierpnia, 10:30
LZS Krężnica Jara 0-12 Widok Lublin 19 sierpnia, 13:00
Vrotcovia Lublin 2-3 Sygnał Lublin 20 sierpnia, 17:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 6-1 Unia Hrubieszów 20 sierpnia, 13:30
Kolejka 3 - 25-26 sierpnia
Unia Hrubieszów 0-3 Chełmianka Chełm 26 sierpnia, 17:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2-3 Sygnał Lublin 25 sierpnia, 12:00
Widok Lublin 16-1 Vrotcovia Lublin 26 sierpnia, 13:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 3-0 LZS Krężnica Jara 26 sierpnia, 11:00
Kolejka 4 - 2-3 września
Chełmianka Chełm 7-0 LZS Krężnica Jara 2 września, 11:00
Vrotcovia Lublin 3-4 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 4 września, 16:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3-2 Widok Lublin 3 września, 11:00
Unia Hrubieszów 1-2 Sygnał Lublin 1 września, 17:00
Kolejka 5 - 9-10 września
Sygnał Lublin - Chełmianka Chełm 10 września, 11:00
Widok Lublin - Unia Hrubieszów 9 września, 11:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 8 września, 17:00
LZS Krężnica Jara - Vrotcovia Lublin 9 września, 11:00
Kolejka 6 - 16-17 września
Chełmianka Chełm - Vrotcovia Lublin
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - LZS Krężnica Jara
Unia Hrubieszów - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Sygnał Lublin - Widok Lublin
Kolejka 7 - 23-24 września
Widok Lublin - Chełmianka Chełm
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Sygnał Lublin
LZS Krężnica Jara - Unia Hrubieszów
Vrotcovia Lublin - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kolejka 8 - 30 września - 1 października
Chełmianka Chełm - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Vrotcovia Lublin - Unia Hrubieszów
LZS Krężnica Jara - Sygnał Lublin
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Widok Lublin
Kolejka 9 - 7-8 października
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Chełmianka Chełm
Widok Lublin - LZS Krężnica Jara
Sygnał Lublin - Vrotcovia Lublin
Unia Hrubieszów - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kolejka 10 - 14-15 października
Chełmianka Chełm - Unia Hrubieszów
Sygnał Lublin - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Vrotcovia Lublin - Widok Lublin
LZS Krężnica Jara - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Kolejka 11 - 22-23 października
LZS Krężnica Jara - Chełmianka Chełm
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Vrotcovia Lublin
Widok Lublin - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Sygnał Lublin - Unia Hrubieszów
Kolejka 12 - 28-29 października
Chełmianka Chełm - Sygnał Lublin
Unia Hrubieszów - Widok Lublin
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Vrotcovia Lublin - LZS Krężnica Jara
Kolejka 13 - 4-5 listopada
Vrotcovia Lublin - Chełmianka Chełm
LZS Krężnica Jara - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Unia Hrubieszów
Widok Lublin - Sygnał Lublin
Kolejka 14 - 11-12 listopada
Chełmianka Chełm - Widok Lublin
Sygnał Lublin - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Unia Hrubieszów - LZS Krężnica Jara
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Vrotcovia Lublin
|
|